Results For
Celtic Solstice Five-Miler

Baltimore, MD 21217
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Virtual Results
Celtic Solstice Five-Mile Run with Asics Premium
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Virtual Celtic Solstice Five-Mile Run
Celtic Solstice Five-Mile Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
2019 Celtic Solstice WITH Custom Premium
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice WITH Custom Premium
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice WITH Custom Premium
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 2 Mile Results
Celtic Solstice WITH Custom Premium
4 Mile Results
Celtic Solstice WITH Custom Premium
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice WITHOUT the Premium
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice 5-Miler
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice 5-Miler
Participant Lookup & Tracking Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice 5-Miler
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice 5-Miler
Overall Results
Celtic Solstice 5-Miler
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice 5-Miler
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice 5-Miler
Overall Results
Celtic Solstice 5-Miler
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice 5-Miler
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice 5-Miler
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice 5-Miler
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5 Miler --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Celtic Solstice 5-Miler
Participant Lookup & Tracking 5 Miler
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City State Country Clock     Chip Pace Age Division Division 
                                                            Time      Time          Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ==== ==== === ======== ======== 
1         Jesse Williams          M                         0:27:30.7      5:30 26  1        MALE     
2         Glen Mays               M                         0:27:31.2      5:30 33  2        MALE     
3         Paul Hannsen            M                         0:28:47.6      5:46 30  3        MALE     
4         Otho Keller             M                         0:29:09.7      5:50 26  4        MALE     
5         Justin Scott            M                         0:29:26.3      5:53 22  5        MALE     
6         Tom Banchy              M                         0:29:53.1      5:59 36  6        MALE     
7         Robert Weathers         M                         0:30:28.2      6:06 35  7        MALE     
8         Josh Riff               M                         0:30:32.7      6:07 28  8        MALE     
9         Charles Powell          M                         0:30:35.4      6:07 37  9        MALE     
10        David Van Dinter        M                         0:30:36.4      6:07 35  10       MALE     
11        Phil Lang               M                         0:31:04.1      6:13 36  11       MALE     
12        Scott Coyle             M                         0:31:28.0      6:18 44  12       MALE     
13        Mick Slonaker           M                         0:31:32.2      6:18 54  13       MALE     
14        Denise Knickman         F                         0:31:34.3      6:19 35  1        FEMALE   
15        Jason Eichmiller        M                         0:31:49.8      6:22 23  14       MALE     
16        Tim Parker              M                         0:31:50.1      6:22 38  15       MALE     
17        David Griffin           M                         0:31:56.9      6:23 41  16       MALE     
18        Peter O'Neill           M                         0:32:08.2      6:26 43  17       MALE     
19        Mark Pritchard          M                         0:32:11.3      6:26 41  18       MALE     
20        John Holten             M                         0:32:18.6      6:28 39  19       MALE     
21        Connie Buckwalter       F                         0:32:21.5      6:28 33  2        FEMALE   
22        Nat Coughlin            M                         0:32:25.0      6:29 27  20       MALE     
23        Michael Dingle          M                         0:32:28.1      6:30 31  21       MALE     
24        Robert Hilton           M                         0:32:29.0      6:30 30  22       MALE     
25        Kimberly Milans         F                         0:32:30.3      6:30 21  3        FEMALE   
26        Shawn Pinamonti         M                         0:32:33.1      6:31 27  23       MALE     
27        Pattie Fulton           F                         0:32:35.9      6:31 38  4        FEMALE   
28        Andrew Crabb            M                         0:32:36.9      6:31 40  24       MALE     
29        Adam Wisthoff           M                         0:32:47.5      6:33 20  25       MALE     
30        Janet Urbanski          F                         0:32:49.3      6:34 33  5        FEMALE   
31        Greg Klus               M                         0:32:50.7      6:34 35  26       MALE     
32        TIMOTHY MORGAN          M                         0:32:54.3      6:35 53  27       MALE     
33        Vicki Lang              F                         0:32:55.5      6:35 35  6        FEMALE   
34        Dana Ziegler            M                         0:33:24.7      6:41 34  28       MALE     
35        Charles Brown           M                         0:33:35.3      6:43 27  29       MALE     
36        Kelly Benke             F                         0:33:37.8      6:44 30  7        FEMALE   
37        Patrick Altekruse       M                         0:33:41.3      6:44 35  30       MALE     
38        Robert Gross            M                         0:33:43.5      6:45 40  31       MALE     
39        Joel Gladfelter         M                         0:33:45.3      6:45 24  32       MALE     
40        Andrew Meekins          M                         0:33:45.6      6:45 25  33       MALE     
41        Gary Houk               M                         0:33:46.6      6:45 36  34       MALE     
42        Thomas Zorn             M                         0:33:51.7      6:46 44  35       MALE     
43        Alex Rochette           M                         0:33:59.4      6:48 30  36       MALE     
44        John Jagela             M                         0:34:05.3      6:49 46  37       MALE     
45        Andrea Marsh            F                         0:34:09.0      6:50 38  8        FEMALE   
46        Joseph Miller           M                         0:34:10.6      6:50 41  38       MALE     
47        P.J. Martinez           M                         0:34:19.4      6:52 23  39       MALE     
48        Bruce Powell            M                         0:34:24.7      6:53 37  40       MALE     
49        Lisa Coleman            F                         0:34:35.4      6:55 42  9        FEMALE   
50        Kevin Dolan             M                         0:34:38.4      6:56 43  41       MALE     
51        Jeff Hinte              M                         0:34:41.5      6:56 48  42       MALE     
52        Matt Rothwell           M                         0:34:44.4      6:57 17  43       MALE     
53        Mitch Fritsch           M                         0:34:53.3      6:59 39  44       MALE     
54        Tyler Brannen           M                         0:34:59.0      7:00 31  45       MALE     
55        Terry Medler            M                         0:35:06.9      7:01 23  46       MALE     
56        Mark Kuniholm           M                         0:35:09.0      7:02 30  47       MALE     
57        Dan Mendelsohn          M                         0:35:14.9      7:03 46  48       MALE     
58        John Morris             M                         0:35:28.6      7:06 41  49       MALE     
59        Sanjay Arwade           M                         0:35:30.7      7:06 29  50       MALE     
60        Harry Bosk              M                         0:35:31.8      7:06 51  51       MALE     
61        James McDevitt          M                         0:35:33.4      7:07 38  52       MALE     
62        DANIEL GALLAGHER        M                         0:35:37.5      7:07 27  53       MALE     
63        Renen Penaranda         M                         0:35:40.1      7:08 31  54       MALE     
64        Suzanne Delaney         F                         0:35:41.2      7:08 30  10       FEMALE   
65        Shawn Downing           M                         0:35:46.3      7:09 44  55       MALE     
66        Kevin Rooney            M                         0:35:46.6      7:09 40  56       MALE     
67        MARK DEBOY              M                         0:35:47.0      7:09 26  57       MALE     
68        Ethan Long              M                         0:35:51.3      7:10 32  58       MALE     
69        Pat Wilkerson           F                         0:36:02.9      7:13 44  11       FEMALE   
70        Joe Abraham             M                         0:36:10.6      7:14 32  59       MALE     
71        Douglas Stroh           M                         0:36:16.3      7:15 39  60       MALE     
72        Laura Paulsen           F                         0:36:19.3      7:16 14  12       FEMALE   
73        William Moore           M                         0:36:26.6      7:17 45  61       MALE     
74        Robin Goodwin           F                         0:36:27.4      7:17 45  13       FEMALE   
75        David Donahue           M                         0:36:28.8      7:18 51  62       MALE     
76        Andrew Carns            M                         0:36:29.8      7:18 26  63       MALE     
77        Chris Blake             M                         0:36:35.2      7:19 38  64       MALE     
78        Dan McWilliams          M                         0:36:39.2      7:20 37  65       MALE     
79        John Way                M                         0:36:42.3      7:20 38  66       MALE     
80        Sinead Nyan             F                         0:36:45.0      7:21 17  14       FEMALE   
81        Nancy Walsh             F                         0:36:47.3      7:21 42  15       FEMALE   
82        Wayne Martin            M                         0:36:50.7      7:22 44  67       MALE     
83        Lynda Layson            F                         0:36:52.0      7:22 43  16       FEMALE   
84        Michael Matunis         M                         0:36:57.4      7:23 39  68       MALE     
85        Rebecca Ramsing         F                         0:37:00.4      7:24 36  17       FEMALE   
86        Thomas Brennan          M                         0:37:02.8      7:25 36  69       MALE     
87        Kim Fleming             F                         0:37:03.7      7:25 42  18       FEMALE   
88        Wade Gaasch             M                         0:37:08.9      7:26 49  70       MALE     
89        John Finegan            M                         0:37:09.5      7:26 34  71       MALE     
90        Tom Luby                M                         0:37:11.2      7:26 54  72       MALE     
91        Karl Petersen           M                         0:37:11.5      7:26 50  73       MALE     
92        Gary Wolfe              M                         0:37:13.6      7:27 57  74       MALE     
93        Mark Behrens            M                         0:37:15.4      7:27 42  75       MALE     
94        Laura Nappa             F                         0:37:18.7      7:28 26  19       FEMALE   
95        Kurt Zegowitz           M                         0:37:22.4      7:28 32  76       MALE     
96        Shilpen Patel           M                         0:37:23.8      7:29 27  77       MALE     
97        Krista Schultz          F                         0:37:24.3      7:29 25  20       FEMALE   
98        Patrick Malloy          M                         0:37:25.9      7:29 57  78       MALE     
99        Marc Burger             M                         0:37:37.4      7:31 31  79       MALE     
100       William Rich            M                         0:37:41.2      7:32 49  80       MALE     
101       Alan Struble            M                         0:37:45.2      7:33 57  81       MALE     
102       Scott Eney              M                         0:37:48.4      7:34 28  82       MALE     
103       Audrey Hess             F                         0:37:55.7      7:35 30  21       FEMALE   
104       Rudiger Ruckmann        M                         0:37:56.3      7:35 40  83       MALE     
105       Susan Sperry            F                         0:37:56.8      7:35 34  22       FEMALE   
106       Dean Siedlecki          M                         0:38:00.1      7:36 47  84       MALE     
107       Ernest Dejan            M                         0:38:00.5      7:36 36  85       MALE     
108       Chris Horsley           M                         0:38:01.1      7:36 39  87       MALE     
109       Stan Neumann            M                         0:38:01.8      7:36 65  86       MALE     
110       Amanda Loudin           F                         0:38:02.3      7:36 38  23       FEMALE   
111       Malisa Fadeley          F                         0:38:02.7      7:37 37  24       FEMALE   
112       Gregory Griffie         M                         0:38:03.0      7:37 28  88       MALE     
113       Tim Mullen              M                         0:38:04.3      7:37 40  89       MALE     
114       B. Rooks                F                         0:38:04.8      7:37 9   25       FEMALE   
115       Patrick Donahue         M                         0:38:05.3      7:37 25  90       MALE     
116       Mark Romiti             M                         0:38:06.3      7:37 37  91       MALE     
117       Stephen Rothwell        M                         0:38:07.1      7:37 50  92       MALE     
118       Greg Keier              M                         0:38:11.1      7:38 31  93       MALE     
119       Edward Kelley           M                         0:38:17.0      7:39 35  94       MALE     
120       Jennifer Weeks          F                         0:38:20.5      7:40 38  26       FEMALE   
121       Laura Roman             F                         0:38:25.8      7:41 48  27       FEMALE   
122       Jennifer Bouffard       F                         0:38:26.2      7:41 32  28       FEMALE   
123       Kristin Mears           F                         0:38:26.5      7:41 35  29       FEMALE   
124       Fin Mears               M                         0:38:27.4      7:41 47  95       MALE     
125       Darcy McDonald          F                         0:38:28.1      7:42 16  30       FEMALE   
126       Katie Wirth             F                         0:38:29.2      7:42 25  31       FEMALE   
127       Bill Johnstone          M                         0:38:30.2      7:42 30  96       MALE     
128       Don Yu                  M                         0:38:32.7      7:43 46  97       MALE     
129       Lineli Smith            F                         0:38:33.2      7:43 51  32       FEMALE   
130       Jonathan Wetmiller      M                         0:38:33.7      7:43 29  98       MALE     
131       Sean Hackett            M                         0:38:36.9      7:43 42  99       MALE     
132       Jack Heisler            M                         0:38:39.3      7:44 43  100      MALE     
133       Scott Wilson            M                         0:38:39.8      7:44 34  101      MALE     
134       Jan Workinger           M                         0:38:41.4      7:44 45  102      MALE     
135       Brian Bartell           M                         0:38:44.4      7:45 35  103      MALE     
136       Dana Bourland           F                         0:38:45.5      7:45 32  33       FEMALE   
137       Michael Anderson        M                         0:38:49.6      7:46 53  104      MALE     
138       Jon Palks               M                         0:38:52.5      7:47 54  105      MALE     
139       Clay Bonham             M                         0:38:54.2      7:47 30  106      MALE     
140       Jill Hugus              F                         0:38:55.1      7:47 17  34       FEMALE   
141       Meg Rorison             F                         0:38:58.5      7:48 20  35       FEMALE   
142       BRAD CROCKETT           M                         0:39:01.8      7:48 52  107      MALE     
143       Andre Scherz            M                         0:39:03.8      7:49 34  108      MALE     
144       Daryl Voorhees          M                         0:39:04.2      7:49 47  109      MALE     
145       David Felber            M                         0:39:05.0      7:49 43  110      MALE     
146       Valerie Campbell        F                         0:39:05.5      7:49 52  36       FEMALE   
147       Jimmy Fields            M                         0:39:06.8      7:49     111      MALE     
148       Trent Stroup            M                         0:39:08.0      7:50 37  112      MALE     
149       Deneed Habarta          F                         0:39:09.7      7:50 30  37       FEMALE   
150       Diana Stump             F                         0:39:11.5      7:50 37  38       FEMALE   
151       Laura Beck              F                         0:39:13.3      7:51 35  39       FEMALE   
152       Phillip Ring            M                         0:39:15.0      7:51 42  113      MALE     
153       Amy Blair               F                         0:39:17.7      7:52 16  40       FEMALE   
154       George Matthews         M                         0:39:20.0      7:52 43  114      MALE     
155       Lisa Yurwit             F                         0:39:20.4      7:52 27  41       FEMALE   
156       Heather DeVeux          F                         0:39:25.9      7:53 33  42       FEMALE   
157       Rosa Keiser             F                         0:39:27.6      7:54 41  43       FEMALE   
158       Don Zero                M                         0:39:29.0      7:54 39  115      MALE     
159       Terry Derk              M                         0:39:30.1      7:54 62  116      MALE     
160       Derek Boyd              M                         0:39:31.2      7:54 40  117      MALE     
161       Jennifer Martello       F                         0:39:32.6      7:55 30  44       FEMALE   
162       Stacie Konrad           F                         0:39:35.1      7:55 23  45       FEMALE   
163       Emily Gray              F                         0:39:35.6      7:55 20  46       FEMALE   
164       Nick Delambo            M                         0:39:36.2      7:55 61  118      MALE     
165       Brian Jess              M                         0:39:37.6      7:56 51  119      MALE     
166       Sean O'Hearn            M                         0:39:38.6      7:56 43  120      MALE     
167       Julie Norton            F                         0:39:39.7      7:56 26  47       FEMALE   
168       Luis Jackherd           M                         0:39:40.5      7:56 24  121      MALE     
169       Aggie Wojdon            F                         0:39:42.7      7:57 29  48       FEMALE   
170       Paul Young-Hyman        M                         0:39:43.7      7:57 54  122      MALE     
171       Greg Schratke           M                         0:39:44.1      7:57 42  123      MALE     
172       Christopher Wood        M                         0:39:44.4      7:57 36  124      MALE     
173       Chris Sapienza          M                         0:39:45.2      7:57 30  126      MALE     
174       Joel Richmond           M                         0:39:45.8      7:57 51  125      MALE     
175       Bruce Eisenberg         M                         0:39:54.5      7:59 51  127      MALE     
176       Daniel Sands            M                         0:39:55.2      7:59 51  128      MALE     
177       Wade Miller             M                         0:39:57.7      8:00 41  129      MALE     
178       Tracey Burke            F                         0:39:58.1      8:00 36  49       FEMALE   
179       Jan Cook                M                         0:40:00.2      8:00 39  130      MALE     
180       David Brond             M                         0:40:01.1      8:00 44  131      MALE     
181       David Parks             M                         0:40:01.7      8:00 42  132      MALE     
182       Robert Rudolphi         M                         0:40:02.2      8:00 42  133      MALE     
183       Michael Tompkins        M                         0:40:04.4      8:01 45  134      MALE     
184       Peter Mulligan          M                         0:40:05.9      8:01 38  135      MALE     
185       Martin Smolley          M                         0:40:07.4      8:01 34  136      MALE     
186       Samuel Collins          M                         0:40:09.6      8:02 35  137      MALE     
187       Brodie Remington        M                         0:40:11.8      8:02 55  138      MALE     
188       Alma Nyhan              F                         0:40:12.5      8:03 48  50       FEMALE   
189       Mark Levy               M                         0:40:13.5      8:03 38  139      MALE     
190       James Knost             M                         0:40:14.1      8:03 45  140      MALE     
191       Jane Godfrey            F                         0:40:15.0      8:03 55  51       FEMALE   
192       Julie Rubin             F                         0:40:16.0      8:03 31  52       FEMALE   
193       Philip Dell             M                         0:40:16.4      8:03 38  141      MALE     
194       Elizabeth Good          F                         0:40:18.1      8:04 31  53       FEMALE   
195       Aaron Giltner           M                         0:40:19.1      8:04 30  142      MALE     
196       Stephanie Macci         F                         0:40:22.1      8:04 34  54       FEMALE   
197       Jim Grover              M                         0:40:23.7      8:05 51  143      MALE     
198       Kristen Adelman         M                         0:40:26.3      8:05 33  144      MALE     
199       Kate Deanehan           F                         0:40:29.0      8:06 26  55       FEMALE   
200       Lisa Dietz              F                         0:40:29.4      8:06 30  56       FEMALE   
201       Paul Hamersley          M                         0:40:29.7      8:06 47  145      MALE     
202       Ronald Schostek         M                         0:40:32.2      8:06 36  146      MALE     
203       John Murdock            M                         0:40:32.9      8:07 33  147      MALE     
204       Suzanne Serveiss        F                         0:40:33.9      8:07 27  57       FEMALE   
205       John Tapscott           M                         0:40:36.4      8:07 32  148      MALE     
206       Kenny Gucwa             M                         0:40:42.9      8:09 36  149      MALE     
207       Ken Green               M                         0:40:44.7      8:09 42  150      MALE     
208       Jennifer Pitt           F                         0:40:45.5      8:09 35  58       FEMALE   
209       David Iskra             M                         0:40:46.3      8:09 36  151      MALE     
210       Terry Flaig             F                         0:40:47.6      8:10 39  59       FEMALE   
211       Robert DiDonato         M                         0:40:49.1      8:10 42  152      MALE     
212       Rebecca Golbert         F                         0:40:51.6      8:10 32  60       FEMALE   
213       Kate Tromble            F                         0:40:52.5      8:11 31  61       FEMALE   
214       Douglas Crane           M                         0:40:53.2      8:11 33  153      MALE     
215       David Holmes            M                         0:40:53.6      8:11 34  154      MALE     
216       Tamara Povak            F                         0:40:53.9      8:11 29  62       FEMALE   
217       Tim Davis               M                         0:40:54.2      8:11 40  155      MALE     
218       Heather Hetzeck         F                         0:40:58.6      8:12 32  63       FEMALE   
219       James Miller            M                         0:41:03.5      8:13 53  156      MALE     
220       Jim Mahoney             M                         0:41:06.2      8:13 41  157      MALE     
221       Eileen Bailey           F                         0:41:07.5      8:14 34  64       FEMALE   
222       Kara Cerveny            F                         0:41:08.5      8:14 29  65       FEMALE   
223       Al Dietz                M                         0:41:09.0      8:14 33  158      MALE     
224       Mike Dance              M                         0:41:11.5      8:14 42  159      MALE     
225       Mike Fleishell          M                         0:41:12.4      8:14 36  160      MALE     
226       Susan Simpson           F                         0:41:13.9      8:15     66       FEMALE   
227       Brett Machovina         M                         0:41:19.4      8:16 32  161      MALE     
228       David Hopkins           M                         0:41:22.6      8:17 35  162      MALE     
229       Scott Hubert            M                         0:41:24.1      8:17 45  163      MALE     
230       Christopher Dietz       M                         0:41:26.0      8:17 41  164      MALE     
231       Paul Schwartz           M                         0:41:28.0      8:18 44  165      MALE     
232       Amy Funk                F                         0:41:28.7      8:18 38  67       FEMALE   
233       Penelope Donkar         F                         0:41:30.0      8:18 20  68       FEMALE   
234       John Schropp            M                         0:41:30.5      8:18 34  166      MALE     
235       Elizabeth Downs         F                         0:41:31.0      8:18 32  69       FEMALE   
236       Rich Desser             M                         0:41:37.6      8:20 46  167      MALE     
237       Jim Kemp                M                         0:41:39.0      8:20 46  168      MALE     
238       Frank Hoey              M                         0:41:40.8      8:20 32  169      MALE     
239       Tim Dippel              M                         0:41:41.6      8:20 34  170      MALE     
240       Jeffrey Kriebel         M                         0:41:42.7      8:21 37  171      MALE     
241       Andrew Telles           M                         0:41:44.0      8:21 31  172      MALE     
242       Flint Firestone         M                         0:41:44.4      8:21 57  173      MALE     
243       Jean Lewis              F                         0:41:45.0      8:21 41  70       FEMALE   
244       Michael Rudie           M                         0:41:46.1      8:21 40  174      MALE     
245       David Andrews           M                         0:41:48.3      8:22 34  175      MALE     
246       Deirdre Smith           F                         0:41:48.9      8:22 43  71       FEMALE   
247       Tom Kennedy             M                         0:41:49.2      8:22 40  176      MALE     
248       Janet Cord              F                         0:41:49.7      8:22 37  72       FEMALE   
249       Jules Willinger         M                         0:41:51.1      8:22 44  177      MALE     
250       Jennifer Ney            F                         0:41:52.2      8:22 31  73       FEMALE   
251       Gregg Iskra             M                         0:41:57.6      8:24 33  178      MALE     
252       Andrew Singer           M                         0:41:58.7      8:24 35  179      MALE     
253       Elizabeth Mills         F                         0:41:59.4      8:24 39  74       FEMALE   
254       Jim Bowersox            M                         0:42:00.6      8:24 45  180      MALE     
255       Skye Miller             M                         0:42:02.0      8:24 15  181      MALE     
256       David Ross              M                         0:42:02.6      8:25 25  182      MALE     
257       Noah Cowan              M                         0:42:03.7      8:25 31  183      MALE     
258       Ian Webster             M                         0:42:04.1      8:25 28  184      MALE     
259       Daniel Goodman          M                         0:42:04.4      8:25 36  185      MALE     
260       Shannon Rogers          M                         0:42:09.9      8:26 28  186      MALE     
261       Brady Walunas           F                         0:42:11.2      8:26 29  75       FEMALE   
262       David Rorison           M                         0:42:11.6      8:26 49  187      MALE     
263       Cory Sorice             M                         0:42:14.8      8:27 33  188      MALE     
264       Peter Wray              M                         0:42:16.0      8:27 47  189      MALE     
265       Brian Coll              M                         0:42:19.1      8:28 33  190      MALE     
266       David Brown             M                         0:42:22.2      8:28 51  191      MALE     
267       Ellen Mannion           F                         0:42:22.5      8:29 42  76       FEMALE   
268       Vincent Zegowitz        M                         0:42:22.9      8:29 60  192      MALE     
269       Bunny Wagner            F                         0:42:23.3      8:29 38  77       FEMALE   
270       Michael Donohue         M                         0:42:29.2      8:30 42  193      MALE     
271       Jing Liang              M                         0:42:31.1      8:30 26  194      MALE     
272       Tim Facius              M                         0:42:31.4      8:30 47  195      MALE     
273       Jennifer Wright-Politte F                         0:42:31.7      8:30 31  78       FEMALE   
274       Thomas Brown            M                         0:42:33.4      8:31 53  196      MALE     
275       Michael Belli           M                         0:42:41.1      8:32 45  197      MALE     
276       Kelly O'Brian Nelson    F                         0:42:41.5      8:32 30  79       FEMALE   
277       Michael Sybert          M                         0:42:42.2      8:32 50  198      MALE     
278       James Waterman          M                         0:42:43.0      8:33 50  199      MALE     
279       Elizabeth Hunter        F                         0:42:47.5      8:33 32  80       FEMALE   
280       John Savage             M                         0:42:49.7      8:34 43  200      MALE     
281       Martin Raffel           M                         0:42:50.7      8:34 35  201      MALE     
282       Mary Koch               F                         0:42:56.2      8:35 41  81       FEMALE   
283       Keely Cheslack-Postava  F                         0:42:57.0      8:35 27  82       FEMALE   
284       Megan Koons             F                         0:43:04.9      8:37 25  83       FEMALE   
285       Karen Mitchell          F                         0:43:07.8      8:38 53  84       FEMALE   
286       Clay Shaw               M                         0:43:08.1      8:38 52  202      MALE     
287       Kathy Luby              F                         0:43:12.1      8:38 54  85       FEMALE   
288       Morgen McCullough       F                         0:43:18.5      8:40 29  86       FEMALE   
289       Robert Villanueva       M                         0:43:18.8      8:40 30  203      MALE     
290       Karen Knuepfer          F                         0:43:19.2      8:40 52  87       FEMALE   
291       Megan Callahan          F                         0:43:19.5      8:40 29  88       FEMALE   
292       Charles Messenger       M                         0:43:19.9      8:40 57  204      MALE     
293       Laura Hamons            F                         0:43:20.2      8:40 36  89       FEMALE   
294       John Schneider          M                         0:43:21.3      8:40 51  205      MALE     
295       Tony Hedlesky           M                         0:43:21.7      8:40 54  206      MALE     
296       C.T. Henry              M                         0:43:22.6      8:41 30  207      MALE     
297       Marge Burley            F                         0:43:24.4      8:41 58  90       FEMALE   
298       Alison Gump             F                         0:43:25.1      8:41 31  91       FEMALE   
299       Krista Summers          F                         0:43:25.7      8:41 24  92       FEMALE   
300       Mimi Cooper             F                         0:43:26.1      8:41 41  93       FEMALE   
301       Jack Scanlon            M                         0:43:26.6      8:41 31  208      MALE     
302       John Casey              M                         0:43:28.5      8:42 37  209      MALE     
303       Steven DeCarlo          M                         0:43:28.9      8:42 41  210      MALE     
304       Neal Friedlander        M                         0:43:29.3      8:42 59  211      MALE     
305       Mike Geier              M                         0:43:30.0      8:42 31  212      MALE     
306       Stephen Murphy          M                         0:43:31.4      8:42 25  213      MALE     
307       Michael Weaver          M                         0:43:31.7      8:42 34  214      MALE     
308       Anthony Nathe           M                         0:43:32.2      8:42     215      MALE     
309       Evan Ewachiw            M                         0:43:40.7      8:44 30  216      MALE     
310       Paul Parker             M                         0:43:41.5      8:44 36  217      MALE     
311       Dan Zipper              M                         0:43:42.3      8:44 37  218      MALE     
312       Jennifer Frankovich     F                         0:43:42.8      8:45 30  94       FEMALE   
313       Philip Gloor            M                         0:43:43.2      8:45 42  219      MALE     
314       Denise Owens            F                         0:43:43.8      8:45 37  95       FEMALE   
315       Susan Riss              F                         0:43:44.6      8:45 38  96       FEMALE   
316       Nathaniel Walunas       M                         0:43:45.0      8:45 29  220      MALE     
317       Thomas Owens            M                         0:43:45.5      8:45 39  221      MALE     
318       Emily Ward              F                         0:43:46.2      8:45 26  97       FEMALE   
319       Bill Hodgetts           M                         0:43:46.6      8:45 51  222      MALE     
320       Matt Hein               M                         0:43:47.9      8:46 13  223      MALE     
321       Tom Liebel              M                         0:43:49.1      8:46 39  224      MALE     
322       John Steinecke          M                         0:43:56.1      8:47 44  225      MALE     
323       Jill Tucillo            F                         0:43:57.6      8:48 32  98       FEMALE   
324       Kathy Hennes            F                         0:43:59.5      8:48 51  99       FEMALE   
325       Kathryn Masters         F                         0:44:00.5      8:48 35  100      FEMALE   
326       Bret Frankovich         M                         0:44:05.9      8:49 29  226      MALE     
327       Cory Churches           F                         0:44:08.3      8:50 34  101      FEMALE   
328       Ardyth Hall             F                         0:44:09.4      8:50 41  102      FEMALE   
329       Scott Vieth             M                         0:44:10.1      8:50 41  227      MALE     
330       Ellis Merschoff         M                         0:44:15.3      8:51 53  228      MALE     
331       Peter Horton            M                         0:44:19.4      8:52 48  229      MALE     
332       Carrie Sauter           F                         0:44:19.5      8:52 29  103      FEMALE   
333       Don Oldershaw           M                         0:44:20.2      8:52 38  230      MALE     
334       Abby Karlsen            F                         0:44:21.0      8:52 27  104      FEMALE   
335       Jeffrey Pluta           M                         0:44:21.6      8:52 32  231      MALE     
336       Mark Newman             M                         0:44:23.4      8:53 28  232      MALE     
337       Kathryn Shea            F                         0:44:25.4      8:53 43  105      FEMALE   
338       Janet Beach             F                         0:44:25.8      8:53 43  106      FEMALE   
339       James Kirschner         M                         0:44:26.4      8:53 41  233      MALE     
340       Kathleen Headley        F                         0:44:26.7      8:53 31  107      FEMALE   
341       Nicholas Rothwell       M                         0:44:28.0      8:54 20  234      MALE     
342       Adam Yasneski           M                         0:44:29.0      8:54     235      MALE     
343       Bruce Villard           M                         0:44:29.8      8:54 39  236      MALE     
344       Glen Davis              M                         0:44:30.7      8:54 41  237      MALE     
345       Susan Wait              F                         0:44:34.2      8:55 52  108      FEMALE   
346       Dick Talbort            M                         0:44:34.2      8:55 68  238      MALE     
347       Megan Clark             F                         0:44:35.1      8:55 30  109      FEMALE   
348       Martin Fay              M                         0:44:35.4      8:55 41  239      MALE     
349       Jeremy Schropp          M                         0:44:36.1      8:55 25  240      MALE     
350       Thomas Gamper           M                         0:44:37.8      8:56 47  241      MALE     
351       Melissa Wu              F                         0:44:38.7      8:56 37  110      FEMALE   
352       Jay Young               M                         0:44:39.4      8:56 34  242      MALE     
353       Patrick Okolo           M                         0:44:40.8      8:56 37  243      MALE     
354       Ginger Rowley           F                         0:44:41.8      8:56 42  111      FEMALE   
355       George Evans            M                         0:44:49.5      8:58 33  244      MALE     
356       Marty Zemel             M                         0:44:50.2      8:58 48  245      MALE     
357       Ajay Sethi              M                         0:44:51.6      8:58 32  246      MALE     
358       Linda Padgett           F                         0:44:52.1      8:58 48  112      FEMALE   
359       Brian Flowers           M                         0:44:52.5      8:58 45  247      MALE     
360       Nathaniel Mills         M                         0:44:53.0      8:59 26  248      MALE     
361       Betsy Blom              F                         0:44:54.2      8:59 24  113      FEMALE   
362       Christopher Redlack     M                         0:44:55.0      8:59 34  249      MALE     
363       Mary Ellen Whiteman     F                         0:44:55.7      8:59 28  114      FEMALE   
364       Karen Fisher            F                         0:44:57.5      9:00 41  115      FEMALE   
365       Pickett Riehl           M                         0:45:01.9      9:00 40  250      MALE     
366       BILL LITSINGER          M                         0:45:02.4      9:00 42  251      MALE     
367       Nick Brownlee           M                         0:45:02.9      9:01 25  252      MALE     
368       Benjamin Tsoi           M                         0:45:03.5      9:01 36  253      MALE     
369       John Wrobel             M                         0:45:04.5      9:01 44  254      MALE     
370       Ellen Kloss             F                         0:45:05.3      9:01 24  116      FEMALE   
371       Tina Proveaux           F                         0:45:06.2      9:01 39  117      FEMALE   
372       Arpi Terzian            F                         0:45:08.3      9:02 27  118      FEMALE   
373       Claudia Randrup         F                         0:45:12.1      9:02 15  119      FEMALE   
374       Helen Jones             F                         0:45:13.2      9:03 50  120      FEMALE   
375       PAUL D'AGATI            M                         0:45:14.1      9:03 33  255      MALE     
376       Michael Horvath         M                         0:45:15.0      9:03 38  256      MALE     
377       Carol Brannock          F                         0:45:16.4      9:03 48  121      FEMALE   
378       Amy Schuster            F                         0:45:18.4      9:04 27  122      FEMALE   
379       Patrick Valasek         M                         0:45:19.6      9:04 24  257      MALE     
380       Amy Bunk                F                         0:45:20.6      9:04 37  123      FEMALE   
381       Marlene Sorra           F                         0:45:22.5      9:05 31  124      FEMALE   
382       Stephanie Sybert        F                         0:45:23.1      9:05 20  125      FEMALE   
383       Cathleen Sybert         F                         0:45:27.0      9:05 23  126      FEMALE   
384       Heatherann Bozeman      F                         0:45:28.3      9:06 34  127      FEMALE   
385       Eric Conway             M                         0:45:31.0      9:06 35  258      MALE     
386       Melinda Sjoblom         F                         0:45:32.0      9:06 25  128      FEMALE   
387       Erin Kolarik            F                         0:45:34.6      9:07 20  129      FEMALE   
388       Cyriac Cherian          M                         0:45:35.8      9:07 33  259      MALE     
389       Amy Frederick           F                         0:45:40.0      9:08 30  130      FEMALE   
390       Murray Sarubin          M                         0:45:41.8      9:08 62  260      MALE     
391       Craig Pulford           M                         0:45:42.9      9:09 40  261      MALE     
392       William Dolan           M                         0:45:47.4      9:09 53  262      MALE     
393       Elizabeth Grevengoed    F                         0:45:49.7      9:10 27  131      FEMALE   
394       Sam Weber               M                         0:45:50.6      9:10 31  263      MALE     
395       Meredith Schlow         F                         0:45:52.5      9:10 39  132      FEMALE   
396       Matt Richardson         M                         0:45:52.9      9:11 32  264      MALE     
397       Stacie Stender          F                         0:45:58.2      9:12 31  133      FEMALE   
398       Greg Rienzi             M                         0:45:58.2      9:12 33  265      MALE     
399       Louise Ramm             F                         0:45:59.3      9:12 58  134      FEMALE   
400       Marypat Barr            F                         0:46:05.0      9:13 44  135      FEMALE   
401       Beth Wierzbieniec       F                         0:46:12.1      9:14 26  136      FEMALE   
402       Robert Gray             M                         0:46:14.5      9:15 47  266      MALE     
403       Mickey Miller           M                         0:46:15.2      9:15 43  267      MALE     
404       Kathleen Vokes          F                         0:46:17.4      9:15 26  137      FEMALE   
405       Sarah Simmons           F                         0:46:19.9      9:16 29  138      FEMALE   
406       Kathrine Franco         F                         0:46:23.4      9:17 41  139      FEMALE   
407       Megan Horneman          F                         0:46:24.4      9:17 27  140      FEMALE   
408       Marion Schmidt          F                         0:46:25.3      9:17 36  141      FEMALE   
409       Patrick Ward            M                         0:46:27.3      9:17 52  268      MALE     
410       Martin Cover            M                         0:46:32.9      9:19 57  269      MALE     
411       Ariel Farrar-Wellman    F                         0:46:33.6      9:19 18  142      FEMALE   
412       Heidi Minken            F                         0:46:34.1      9:19 38  143      FEMALE   
413       Ingrid Johnson          F                         0:46:34.5      9:19 41  144      FEMALE   


FEMALE
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Denise Knickman       35  14      F               31:34.3 
2     Connie Buckwalter     33  21      F               32:21.5 
3     Kimberly Milans       21  25      F               32:30.3 
4     Pattie Fulton         38  27      F               32:35.9 
5     Janet Urbanski        33  30      F               32:49.3 


MALE
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jesse Williams     26  1       M               27:30.7 
2     Glen Mays          33  2       M               27:31.2 
3     Paul Hannsen       30  3       M               28:47.6 
4     Otho Keller        26  4       M               29:09.7 
5     Justin Scott       22  5       M               29:26.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.